--:-- Næste opdatering
Regionsrådsvalg den 16. november 2021
Kort - optalte stemmer
Ingen optælling
Optælling igang
Foreløbigt resultat
Endeligt resultat
Mandat nr.
Kandidatnavn
Kandidatliste
1
Jacob Jensen, Tølløse
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
2
Heino Knudsen, Lolland
ASocialdemokratiet
3
Christian Wedell-Neergaard, Køge
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
4
Jorun Bech, Roskilde
ASocialdemokratiet
5
Kirsten Devantier, Næstved
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
6
Tina Boel, Roskilde
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
7
Susanne Lundvald, Næstved
ASocialdemokratiet
8
Anders Koefoed, Slagelse
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
9
Trine Birk Andersen, Holbæk
ASocialdemokratiet
10
Jan Herskov, Roskilde
ODansk Folkeparti
11
Helge Adam Møller, Næstved
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
12
Anne Chr. Thilemann, Slagelse
ASocialdemokratiet
13
Bruno Jerup, Næstved
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
14
Githa Nelander, Næstved
DNye Borgerlige
15
Anne Møller Ronex, Holbæk
BRadikale Venstre
16
Kirsten Rask, Kalundborg
ASocialdemokratiet
17
Dorthe Adelsbech, Faxe
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
18
Dennis A. Jørgensen, Solrød
ASocialdemokratiet
19
Camilla Hove Lund, Holbæk
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
20
Jan Hendeliowitz, Køge
ASocialdemokratiet
21
Maja Roesen, Køge
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
22
Tina-Mia Eriksen, Ringsted
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
23
Flemming Damgaard Larsen, Lejre
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
24
Camilla Aff Bredegaard,Vordingborg
ASocialdemokratiet
25
Jens Ravn, Møn
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
26
Kathrine Monsrud Ekelund, Faxe
ASocialdemokratiet
27
Gitte Simoni, Roskilde
ODansk Folkeparti
28
Carli Hækkerup, Ringsted
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
29
Felex Pedersen, Odsherred
ASocialdemokratiet
30
Lars Lindskov, Roskilde
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
31
Jeppe Fransson, Roskilde
BRadikale Venstre
32
Helle Lethmar, Køge
ASocialdemokratiet
33
Thomas Vesth, Slagelse
DNye Borgerlige
34
Stina Højgaard, Greve
ASocialdemokratiet
35
Lone Mortensen, Greve
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
36
Jette Leth Buhl, Næstved
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
37
Helle Laursen Petersen, Kalundborg
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
38
René Vejby Kierch, Roskilde
ASocialdemokratiet
39
Ali Ünsal, Køge
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
40
Kenneth Nielsen, Korsør
ASocialdemokratiet
41
Jacob Panton, Stevns
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti