--:-- Næste opdatering
Regionsrådsvalg den 16. november 2021
Kort - optalte stemmer
Ingen optælling
Optælling igang
Foreløbigt resultat
Endeligt resultat
Mandat nr.
Kandidatnavn
Kandidatliste
1
Hans Toft
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
2
Lars Gaardhøj
ASocialdemokratiet
3
Karin Friis Bach
BRadikale Venstre
4
Martin Geertsen
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
5
Marianne Frederik
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
6
Benedikte Kiær
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
7
Sofie De Bretteville Olsen
ASocialdemokratiet
8
Peter Westermann
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
9
Christoffer Buster Reinhardt
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
10
Bergur Løkke Rasmussen
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
11
Leila Lindén
ASocialdemokratiet
12
Thomas Rohden
BRadikale Venstre
13
Emilie Haug Rasch
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
14
Jacob Rosenberg
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
15
Helle Bonnesen
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
16
Susanne Due Kristensen
ASocialdemokratiet
17
Anja Rosengreen
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
18
Carsten Scheibye
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
19
Tormod Olsen
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
20
Kim Rockhill
ASocialdemokratiet
21
Line Ervolder
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
22
Stinus Lindgreen
BRadikale Venstre
23
Finn Rudaizky
ODansk Folkeparti
24
Brian Høier
ASocialdemokratiet
25
Jesper Hammer
DNye Borgerlige
26
Sadek Al-Amood
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
27
Annie Hagel
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
28
Magnus Von Dreiager
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
29
Maria Gudme
ASocialdemokratiet
30
Randi Mondorf
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
31
Bettina Bove
BRadikale Venstre
32
Turan Akbulut
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
33
Nicolai Kampmann
ASocialdemokratiet
34
Grethe Olivia Nielsson
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
35
Marianne Friis-Mikkelsen
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
36
Stine Roldgaard
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
37
Christine Dal
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
38
Vibeke Westh
ASocialdemokratiet
39
Dorte Vilhelmsen
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
40
Lartey Lawson
BRadikale Venstre
41
Erdogan Mert
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne