--:-- Næste opdatering
Regionsrådsvalg den 16. november 2021
Kort - optalte stemmer
Ingen optælling
Optælling igang
Foreløbigt resultat
Endeligt resultat
Mandat nr.
Kandidatnavn
Kandidatliste
1
Anders Kühnau, Aarhus
ASocialdemokratiet
3
Lone Dybdal, Stouby
ASocialdemokratiet
6
Else Søjmark, Djursland
ASocialdemokratiet
7
Morten Flæng, Holstebro Kommune
ASocialdemokratiet
13
Per Møller Jensen, Viborg
ASocialdemokratiet
18
Flemming Knudsen, Aarhus
ASocialdemokratiet
19
Henrik Gottlieb Hansen, Randers
ASocialdemokratiet
21
Ditte Fredensborg, Aarhus
ASocialdemokratiet
25
Conny Jensen, Herning
ASocialdemokratiet
30
Annette Roed, Silkeborg
ASocialdemokratiet
31
Birgit Marie Christensen, Favrskov
ASocialdemokratiet
37
Gitte Færgemann, Randers
ASocialdemokratiet
40
Niels Viggo Lynghøj, Struer
ASocialdemokratiet
15
Hanne Roed, Aarhus
BRadikale Venstre
34
Josefine Schlosser, Aarhus
BRadikale Venstre
4
Stine Damborg, Viborg
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
10
Purnima Erichsen, Aarhus
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
16
Martin Jakobsen, Silkeborg
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
22
B. Bo Jensen, Ikast-Brande
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
35
Nicolaj Bang, Aarhus
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
41
Mette Guldberg, Herning
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
23
Inger-Marie Tryde, Århus
DNye Borgerlige
9
Jacob Klærke, Århus
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
24
Susanne Buch, Lemvig
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
38
Ulla Holm, Samsø
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
28
Marianne Karlsmose, Ringkøb-Skjern
KKristendemokraterne
20
Lone Langballe, Viborg
ODansk Folkeparti
32
Rose-Marie Mollerup, Hjortshøj
PPsykiatri-Listen
2
Ulrich Fredberg, Aarhus
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
5
Anders G. Christensen, Favrskov
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
8
Anne Marie Søe Nørgaard, Herning
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
11
Ib Bjerregaard, Viborg
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
14
Arne Lægaard, Holstebro
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
17
Torben Nørregaard, Ringkøbing-Skj.
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
26
Bent B. Graversen, Lemvig
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
29
Louise Høeg, Randers
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
33
Olav Nørgaard, Skive
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
36
Steen Jakobsen, Struer
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
39
Thrine Rimdal Nørgaard, Hedensted
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
12
Else Kayser, Århus
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
27
Henrik Qvist, Skanderborg
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne