--:-- Næste opdatering
Regionsrådsvalg den 16. november 2021
Kort - optalte stemmer
Ingen optælling
Optælling igang
Foreløbigt resultat
Endeligt resultat
Mandat nr.
Kandidatnavn
Kandidatliste
2
Lars Gaardhøj
ASocialdemokratiet
7
Sofie De Bretteville Olsen
ASocialdemokratiet
11
Leila Lindén
ASocialdemokratiet
16
Susanne Due Kristensen
ASocialdemokratiet
20
Kim Rockhill
ASocialdemokratiet
24
Brian Høier
ASocialdemokratiet
29
Maria Gudme
ASocialdemokratiet
33
Nicolai Kampmann
ASocialdemokratiet
38
Vibeke Westh
ASocialdemokratiet
3
Karin Friis Bach
BRadikale Venstre
12
Thomas Rohden
BRadikale Venstre
22
Stinus Lindgreen
BRadikale Venstre
31
Bettina Bove
BRadikale Venstre
40
Lartey Lawson
BRadikale Venstre
1
Hans Toft
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
6
Benedikte Kiær
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
9
Christoffer Buster Reinhardt
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
14
Jacob Rosenberg
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
15
Helle Bonnesen
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
21
Line Ervolder
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
28
Magnus Von Dreiager
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
32
Turan Akbulut
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
35
Marianne Friis-Mikkelsen
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
39
Dorte Vilhelmsen
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
25
Jesper Hammer
DNye Borgerlige
8
Peter Westermann
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
17
Anja Rosengreen
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
26
Sadek Al-Amood
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
36
Stine Roldgaard
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
23
Finn Rudaizky
ODansk Folkeparti
4
Martin Geertsen
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
10
Bergur Løkke Rasmussen
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
18
Carsten Scheibye
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
30
Randi Mondorf
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
37
Christine Dal
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
5
Marianne Frederik
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
13
Emilie Haug Rasch
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
19
Tormod Olsen
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
27
Annie Hagel
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
34
Grethe Olivia Nielsson
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
41
Erdogan Mert
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne