--:-- Næste opdatering
Kommunalvalg d. 19. november 2013
Kort - optalte stemmer
Ingen optælling
Optælling igang
Foreløbigt resultat
Endeligt resultat
Mandat nr.
Kandidatnavn
Kandidatliste
1
Frank Jensen
ASocialdemokratiet
2
Morten Kabell, Christianshavn
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
3
Pia Allerslev
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
4
Yildiz Akdogan
ASocialdemokratiet
5
Ayfer Baykal
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
6
Carl Christian Ebbesen
ODansk Folkeparti
7
Anna Mee Allerslev
BRadikale Venstre
8
Signe Færch, Nørrebro
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
9
Ikram Sarwar
ASocialdemokratiet
10
Caroline Stage
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
11
Mette Laurberg
ASocialdemokratiet
12
Rikke Lauritzen, Vesterbro
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
13
Rasmus Jarlov
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
14
Anne Marie Geisler Andersen
BRadikale Venstre
15
Ninna Thomsen
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
16
Lars Berg Dueholm
ILiberal Alliance
17
Lars Aslan Rasmussen
ASocialdemokratiet
18
Allan Ahmad, Nørrebro
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
19
Simon Strange
ASocialdemokratiet
20
Cecilia Lonning
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
21
Ulrik Kohl, Christianshavn
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
22
Jakob Hougaard
ASocialdemokratiet
23
Finn Rudaizky
ODansk Folkeparti
24
Andreas Pourkamali
BRadikale Venstre
25
Iben Rathje
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
26
Jesper Christensen
ASocialdemokratiet
27
Jens-Kristian Lütken
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
28
Ninna Hedeager Olsen, Nørrebro
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
29
Lars Weiss
ASocialdemokratiet
30
Jakob Næsager
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
31
Allan Mylius Thomsen, Indre by
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
32
Henrik Nord
BRadikale Venstre
33
Sisse Marie Welling
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
34
Karin Storgaard
ODansk Folkeparti
35
Niels E. Bjerrum
ASocialdemokratiet
36
Susan Hedlund
ASocialdemokratiet
37
Charlotte Lund, Vesterbro
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
38
Flemming Steen Munch
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
39
Rune Dybvad
ASocialdemokratiet
40
Anne Mette Omø Carlsen, Nørrebro
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
41
Lilian Parker Kaule
ILiberal Alliance
42
Mette Annelie Rasmussen
BRadikale Venstre
43
Klaus Mygind
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
44
Andreas Keil
ASocialdemokratiet
45
Karina Rohrberg Jessen
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
46
John Andersen, Sydhavnen
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
47
Henrik Appel
ASocialdemokratiet
48
Henrik Svendsen
ODansk Folkeparti
49
Tommy Petersen
BRadikale Venstre
50
Gorm Anker Gunnarsen, Amager
ØEnhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
51
Mette-Katrine Ejby Buch
CDet Konservative Folkeparti
52
Jonas Bjørn Jensen
ASocialdemokratiet
53
Peter Thiele
FSF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
54
Jan Andreasen
ASocialdemokratiet
55
Michael Gatten
VVenstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti